考生号,姓名,专业
王咏琪,15,[07]播音与主持艺术
王凌波,6,[08]广播电视编导((电视编辑方向))
田笛,2,[09]广播电视编导((文艺编导方向))
付若玉,11,[10]戏剧影视文学
王刘金旭,3,[11]戏剧影视导演
李坤阳,6,[12]表演
韩金昊展,8,[13]影视摄影与制作
范子宽,3,[14]戏剧影视美术设计
王千语,8,[15]视觉传达设计((广告设计方向))
刘旖旎,8,[16]动画
宋易笑,4,[17]动画((三维动画与特效方向))
王昊苒,3,[18]动画((游戏设计艺术方向))
付若玉,7,[19]数字媒体艺术
张龙,5,[21]音乐学
刘郑乙利,3,[22]音乐学((电子音乐制作方向))
金鑫,4,[23]音乐表演((声乐表演方向))
乔梦雨,1,[24]录音艺术((音响导演方向))
赵天翊,3,[25]录音艺术((录音工程方向))
王祎淳,1,[26]设计学类(中外合作办学)
邢馨月,2,[27]戏剧与影视学类(中外合作办学)
陈柳彤,4,[28]设计学类(中外合作办学)
柴烨,1,[29]表演((音乐剧表演校际交流项目双学位班))
胡艺洋,2,[09]广播电视编导((文艺编导方向))
宋习习,11,[10]戏剧影视文学
王鹤雯,11,[10]戏剧影视文学
孙雨锋,11,[10]戏剧影视文学
贾茵,11,[10]戏剧影视文学
徐圣嘉,11,[10]戏剧影视文学
黄缘缘,11,[10]戏剧影视文学
王刘金旭,11,[10]戏剧影视文学
王诗琦,11,[10]戏剧影视文学
董文璟,11,[10]戏剧影视文学
刘子璐,11,[10]戏剧影视文学
马晨阳,3,[11]戏剧影视导演
韩函,3,[11]戏剧影视导演
李恩瀚,6,[12]表演
柴烨,6,[12]表演
奚宇,6,[12]表演
张博言,15,[07]播音与主持艺术
郭浩宇,6,[12]表演
王凌波,15,[07]播音与主持艺术
王可欣,6,[12]表演
荆朝辉,15,[07]播音与主持艺术
孔祥煜,15,[07]播音与主持艺术
孔子豪,15,[07]播音与主持艺术
买博恒,15,[07]播音与主持艺术
靳迪,15,[07]播音与主持艺术
蒯家乐,15,[07]播音与主持艺术
孟婧,15,[07]播音与主持艺术
闻益珑,15,[07]播音与主持艺术
乔闫思琦,15,[07]播音与主持艺术
王豫阳,15,[07]播音与主持艺术
张馨月,15,[07]播音与主持艺术
潘东宁,15,[07]播音与主持艺术
付若玉,8,[13]影视摄影与制作
宋函霏,8,[13]影视摄影与制作
李卓然,8,[13]影视摄影与制作
王婉笛,8,[13]影视摄影与制作
武雨涵,8,[13]影视摄影与制作
李松涛,8,[13]影视摄影与制作
周柏依,8,[13]影视摄影与制作
赵咏琦,6,[08]广播电视编导((电视编辑方向))
徐圣嘉,6,[08]广播电视编导((电视编辑方向))
齐思贤,6,[08]广播电视编导((电视编辑方向))
李婧涵,6,[08]广播电视编导((电视编辑方向))
王炜龙,6,[08]广播电视编导((电视编辑方向))
李傲,3,[14]戏剧影视美术设计
黄琰,3,[14]戏剧影视美术设计
王铄,8,[15]视觉传达设计((广告设计方向))
李傲,8,[15]视觉传达设计((广告设计方向))
宋习习,7,[19]数字媒体艺术
李征昱,8,[15]视觉传达设计((广告设计方向))
丁梦媛,7,[19]数字媒体艺术
黄琰,8,[15]视觉传达设计((广告设计方向))
宋泓涵,7,[19]数字媒体艺术
郑沛昀,8,[15]视觉传达设计((广告设计方向))
杜一山,7,[19]数字媒体艺术
陈思喆,8,[15]视觉传达设计((广告设计方向))
李若琳,7,[19]数字媒体艺术
焦健,8,[15]视觉传达设计((广告设计方向))
董文璟,7,[19]数字媒体艺术
宋易笑,8,[16]动画
陈怡然,8,[16]动画
王昊苒,8,[16]动画
王梦霞,8,[16]动画
韩谊妙,8,[16]动画
郭文静,5,[21]音乐学
陈思喆,8,[16]动画
贾佳乐,5,[21]音乐学
罗奥泽,8,[16]动画
吉喆,5,[21]音乐学
李畅,5,[21]音乐学
陈怡然,4,[17]动画((三维动画与特效方向))
王昊苒,4,[17]动画((三维动画与特效方向))
罗奥泽,4,[17]动画((三维动画与特效方向))
贾佳乐,3,[22]音乐学((电子音乐制作方向))
董方昱,3,[22]音乐学((电子音乐制作方向))
刘创,3,[18]动画((游戏设计艺术方向))
罗奥泽,3,[18]动画((游戏设计艺术方向))
贾荷洁,4,[23]音乐表演((声乐表演方向))
鞠尚,4,[23]音乐表演((声乐表演方向))
朱冠文,4,[23]音乐表演((声乐表演方向))
乔梦雨,3,[25]录音艺术((录音工程方向))
李俞萱,3,[25]录音艺术((录音工程方向))
王祎淳,2,[27]戏剧与影视学类(中外合作办学)
李文昊,4,[28]设计学类(中外合作办学)
王子豪,4,[28]设计学类(中外合作办学)
郑沛昀,4,[28]设计学类(中外合作办学)